Veranstaltungsorte | Alle || Bochum | Essen | Herne || Familienprogramm
Programm 2014
Samstag, 10. Mai
15:00 Uhr
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Essen
Compagnie Beau Geste (FR)
Programm 2014
Montag, 12. Mai
17:00 Uhr
Willy-Brandt-Platz, Essen
Compagnie Beau Geste (FR)
ausverkauft
Programm 2014
Donnerstag, 15. Mai
20:00 Uhr
Schauspiel Essen, Casa
Compagnie La Pendue (FR)
Programm 2014
Freitag, 16. Mai
10:00 Uhr
Schauspiel Essen, Casa
Compagnie La Pendue (FR)
Programm 2014
Freitag, 16. Mai
20:00 Uhr
Schauspielhaus Bochum, Kammerspiele
Miet Warlop (BE)
ausverkauft
Programm 2014
Samstag, 17. Mai
19:00 Uhr
PACT Zollverein, Essen
Eva Meyer-Keller (DE)
Programm 2014
Samstag, 17. Mai
20:30 Uhr
PACT Zollverein, Essen
AKHE Engineering Theatre (RU)
Programm 2014
Samstag, 17. Mai
22:00 Uhr
PACT Zollverein, Essen
Eva Meyer-Keller (DE)
Programm 2014
Sonntag, 18. Mai
11:00 Uhr
prinz regent theater, Bochum
Yase Tamam (IR)
Programm 2014
Sonntag, 18. Mai
17:00 Uhr
prinz regent theater, Bochum
Yase Tamam (IR)
ausverkauft
Programm 2014
Sonntag, 18. Mai
19:00 Uhr
Ehemalige Spielfabrik Bessemerstraße, Bochum
Schweigman& (NL)
Programm 2014
Montag, 19. Mai
19:00 Uhr
Flottmann-Hallen, Herne
Puppentheater Magdeburg (DE)
Programm 2014
Montag, 19. Mai
20:00 Uhr
Ehemalige Spielfabrik Bessemerstraße, Bochum
Schweigman& (NL)
ausverkauft
Programm 2014
Montag, 19. Mai
20:30 Uhr
Flottmann-Hallen, Herne
Pro Rodopi Art Center (BG)
Programm 2014
Dienstag, 20. Mai
20:00 Uhr
Ehemalige Spielfabrik Bessemerstraße, Bochum
Schweigman& (NL)
ausverkauft
Programm 2014
Dienstag, 20. Mai
20:00 Uhr
prinz regent theater, Bochum
Uta Gebert (DE)
Programm 2014
Mittwoch, 21. Mai
10:30 Uhr
prinz regent theater, Bochum
Anne-Kathrin Klatt (DE)
Programm 2014
Mittwoch, 21. Mai
20:00 Uhr
Schauspielhaus Bochum, Kammerspiele
Needcompany (BE)
Programm 2014
Donnerstag, 22. Mai
15:30 Uhr
prinz regent theater, Bochum
Skappa! & associés (FR)
Programm 2014
Donnerstag, 22. Mai
19:00 Uhr
Rottstr5 Kunsthallen, Bochum
Mammalian Diving Reflex (CA)
Programm 2014
Donnerstag, 22. Mai
20:00 Uhr
Schauspielhaus Bochum, Kammerspiele
Needcompany (BE)
Programm 2014
Donnerstag, 22. Mai
20:00 Uhr
Flottmann-Hallen, Herne
Figurentheater Wilde & Vogel (DE)
Programm 2014
Freitag, 23. Mai
18:00 Uhr
prinz regent theater, Bochum
Laboratory Figures Oskar Schlemmer (BY)
Programm 2014
Freitag, 23. Mai
19:00 Uhr
Rottstr5 Kunsthallen, Bochum
Mammalian Diving Reflex (CA)
ausverkauft
Programm 2014
Freitag, 23. Mai
20:00 Uhr
Rottstr5 Theater, Bochum
Samira Lehmann (DE)
Stefanie Oberhoff (DE)
Programm 2014
Samstag, 24. Mai
17:00 Uhr
prinz regent theater, Bochum
Laboratory Figures Oskar Schlemmer (BY)
Programm 2014
Samstag, 24. Mai
19:00 Uhr
Rottstr5 Kunsthallen, Bochum
Mammalian Diving Reflex (CA)
Programm 2014
Samstag, 24. Mai
20:00 Uhr
Schauspiel Essen, Grillo-Theater
Duda Paiva (NL)
Programm 2014
Dienstag, 23. August
20:00 Uhr
Rottstr5 Theater, Bochum
Samira Lehmann (DE)
Stefanie Oberhoff (DE)